Monday
11:00 - 12:00

Postnatal Yoga

with Mary

Babies Welcome

12:15 - 13:15

Pilates Mat

with Hillary

19:00 - 20:15

Yoga Antenatal

with Mary

20:30 - 21:30

Open Flow Yoga

with Mary

Open Level

Tuesday
08:00 - 09:00

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

09:00 - 10:00

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

10:00 - 11:00

Postnatal Pilates

with Hay Yeon

Babies Welcome 6 weeks to 12 months

16:00 - 17:00

Aerial Yoga for Kids

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

17:00 - 18:00

Aerial Yoga for Teens

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

18:00 - 19:00

Private Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

18:15 - 19:15

Pilates Mat

with Mariana

Open Level

19:00 - 20:00

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

19:30 - 20:30

Aerial Yoga

with Veronica

Open Level

20:00 - 21:00

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

20:30 - 21:30

Restorative (beginner) Aerial Yoga

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

Wednesday
18:30 - 19:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Charlotte

19:30 - 20:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with CHarlotte

19:15 - 20:15

Mat Pilates

with Charlotte

Open Level

20:30 - 21:30

Balletfit

with Ania

Open Level

Thursday
07:30 - 08:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Iovana

08:30 - 09:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Iovana

09:30 - 10:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Iovana

10:30 - 10:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

10:30 - 11:30

Postnatal Pilates

with Victoria

Babies Welcome 12 weeks to 1 year

11:30 - 12:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

12:30 - 13:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

12:30 - 13:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

16:00 - 17:00

Aerial Yoga for Kids

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

17:00 - 18:00

Aerial Yoga for Teens

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

19:30 - 20:45

Yin Yoga

with Laura

Friday
09:30 - 10:30

Mat Pilates

with Rebecca

09:30 - 10:30

Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

10:30 - 11:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

11:30 - 12:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

12:30 - 13:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

16:00 - 16:30

Tiny Dancers

with Eos Dance

16:30 - 17:10

Rising Stars

with Eos Dance

18:15 - 19:15

Yoga

with Hae Yeon

19:30 - 20:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

Saturday
09:00 - 10:00

Group Equipment Pilates

with Paola

09:00 - 10:00

Energising Flow

with Candice

10:00 - 11:00

Group Equipment Pilates

with Paola

10:00 - 11:00

Antenatal Pilates

with Victoria

11:00 - 12:00

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Paola

11:10 - 12:10

Pilates Fitbarre

with Lydia

12:10 - 13:10

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Paola

12:30 - 13:30

Acro Balance

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

13:10 - 14:10

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Paola

Afternoon

To see details of our workshops on Saturday afternoon check our Facebook page

Sunday
10:00 - 11:00

Aerial Yoga for Kids

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

Afternoon

To see details of our workshops on Saturday afternoon check our Facebook page

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
     

07:30 - 08:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Iovana

     

08:00 - 09:00

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

08:00 - 09:00

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Iovana

   

08:30 - 09:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Iovana

   
 

09:00 - 10:00

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

   

09:00 - 10:00

Group Equipment Pilates

with Paola

09:00 - 10:0

Energising Flow

with Candice

 

09:30 - 10:30

Equipment Pilates

with Iovana

09:30 - 10:30

Mat Pilates

with Rebecca

09:30 - 10:30

Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

 

10:00 - 11:00

Postnatal Pilates

with Hae Yeon

Babies Welcome 6 weeks to 12 months

10:00 - 11:00

Group Equipment Pilates

with Paola

10:00 - 11:00

Antenatal Pilates

with Victoria

10:00 - 11:00

Aerial Yoga for Kids

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

10:30 - 11:30

Postnatal Pilates

with Victoria

Babies Welcome up to 1 year

10:30 - 11:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

10:30 - 11:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

11:00 - 12:00

Postnatal Yoga

with Mary

Babies Welcome

 

11:00 - 12:00

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Paola

   

11:10 - 12:10

Pilates Fitbarre

with Lydia

 

11:30 - 12:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

11:30 - 12:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

   
   

12:15 - 13:15

Pilates Mat

with Hilary

12:10 - 13:10

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Paola

 

12:30 - 13:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

12:30 - 13:30

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

12:30 - 13:30

Acro Balance

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

       
 

13:10 - 14:10

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Paola

     
     
   
 

16:00 - 17:00

Aerial Yoga for Kids

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

16:00 - 17:00

Aerial Yoga for Kids

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

16:00 - 16:30

Tiny Dancers

with Eos Dance

To see details of our workshops on Saturday & Sunday afternoon check our Facebook page

16:30 - 17:10

Rising Stars

with Eos Dance

17:00 - 18:00

Aerial Yoga for Teens

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

17:00 - 18:00

Aerial Yoga for Teens

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

 
 

18:00 - 19:00

Intro/Private Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

     

18:15 - 19:15

Pilates Mat

with Mariana

Open Level

18:15 - 19:15

Yoga

with Hae Yeon

18:30 - 19:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Charlotte

19:00 - 20:15

Yoga Antenatal

with Mary

19:00 - 20:00

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

   
 

19:15 - 20:15

Pilates Mat

with Mariana

Open Level

19:30 - 20:30

Aerial Yoga

with Veronica

Open Level

19:30 - 20:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Charlotte

19:30 - 20:45

Yin Yoga

with Laura

19:30 - 20:30

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

20:00 - 21:00

Group Equipment Pilates

with Hae Yeon

 
   

20:30 - 21:30

Open Flow Yoga

with Mary

Open Flow

20:30 - 21:30

Restorative (Beginner) Aerial Yoga

with Veronika

By Floating Fitness - BOOK HERE

 

20:30 - 21:30

Balletfit

with Ania

     

Introductory Pilates Equipment's and One to one's can be booked outside this time table. Please call or email for availability.